E.D.T.A.
 Home
 About Us
     Mission Statement
     Committee
     Facilities
     By-Laws
     Rules
     History
  Senior
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Malcolm Winneke Award
  Junior (Summer)
     General Information
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
     Les Semmens Award
  Junior (Winter)
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Orange Ball
     Fixtures
     Tables
     Results
     Points Adjustment
  Tournaments
     Schedules
     Results
  Photo Gallery
  Club Links
  Downloads
  Site Map

TA Match Centre
TA League Manager
Tennis Australia
 

Seniors

 
DIVISION TWO MEN ONLY    
               
OCT 8 1v8 3v4 5v6 (7v10) 9v2  
  15 2v10 (4v1) 6v7 8v5 9v3  
  22 (1v2) (3v8) (6v9) (7v4) 10v5  
  29 2v6 4v9 5v3 (8v7) 10v1  
NOV 5 (1v3) (4v2) (6v10) (7v5) 9v8  
  12 1v6 3v7 5v2 8v4 10v9  
  19 2v8 (4v6) (5v9) (7v1) 10v3  
  26 2v7 4v5 6v3 (8v10) 9v1  
DEC 3 1v5 (3v2) (6v8) (7v9) 10v4  
  10 (2v4) 3v1 5v7 8v9 10v6  
  17 2v5 (4v8) (6v1) 7v3 9v10  
No matches Dec 24 to Jan 28 inclusive      
FEB 4 (1v4) 3v9 (5v8) (7v6) 10v2  
  11 (2v1) 4v7 5v10 (8v3) 9v6  
  18 1v7 (3v10) 6v4 8v2 9v5  
  25 (1v9) 4v3 (6v5) 7v2 10v8  
MAR 4 2v3 (4v10) (5v1) 8v6 9v7  
  11 1v10 (3v5) 6v2 (7v8) 9v4  
  18 (2v9) (3v6) 5v4 (8v1) 10v7  
  25 Semi Finals    
  1 Preliminary Finals    
  8 Grand Finals    
               
Bold = Early            
Brackets = Late            
               
1. Athelstone 2. Trinity Titans Red 3. St Peters    
4. The Drive 5. Trinity Titans Blue 6. EAP 7. Rostrevor  
8. Beaumont 9. Glenunga Green 10. Glenunga White    
               
               


Printable Version
 
 
 
Division 1
Division 1 Men Only
Division 2
Division 2 Men Only
Division 3
Division 3 Men Only
Division 4
Division 4 Men Only
Division 5 Men Only
Division 5 Mixed
 
Senior Fixtures Home
 

 

 

© Copyright 2011 Eastern Districts Tennis Association Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by David Sosnowski